-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pala Pir Tsah

Map of Pala Pir Tsah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pala Pir Ca,Pala Pir Tsah,Pālā Pīr Tsāh,Pālā Pīṟ Cā,پالا پیر څاه, Pālā Pīr Tsāh

Pala Pir Tsah

Welcome to the Pala Pir Tsah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pālā Pīr Tsāh. See Pala Pir Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pālā Pīr Tsāh area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Pala Pir Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.34413/65.79796
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Pala Pir Tsah
  •  
Places near Pala Pir Tsah

Online Dating

Pala Pir Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pala Pir Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pala Pir Tsah, Afghanistan