-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Palach Kazhakay

Map of Palach Kazhakay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Palac Kazakay,Palach Kazhakay,Pālac Kažakay,Pālach Kazhakay,Pālach Kaz̲h̲akay,پالچ کږکی, Pālach Kaz̲h̲akay

Palach Kazhakay

Welcome to the Palach Kazhakay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pālach Kaz̲h̲akay. See Palach Kazhakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pālach Kaz̲h̲akay area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Palach Kazhakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.37756/65.84118
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Palach Kazhakay
  •  
Places near Palach Kazhakay

Online Dating

Palach Kazhakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Palach Kazhakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Palach Kazhakay, Afghanistan