-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Padah

Map of Padah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pada,Padah,Padeh,Paḏah,پډه, Paḏah

Padah

Welcome to the Padah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paḏah. See Padah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paḏah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Padah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8655/64.8578
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:08
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Padah
  •  
Places near Padah

Online Dating

Padah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Padah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Padah, Afghanistan