-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Padow Dasht

Map of Padow Dasht Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Padaudasht,Padaw Dasht,Padaw Dast,Padaw Dašt,Padow Dasht,Paḏow Das̲h̲t,پډو دښت, Paḏow Das̲h̲t

Padow Dasht

Welcome to the Padow Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paḏow Das̲h̲t. See Padow Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paḏow Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Padow Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.64905/66.71667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:29
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Padow Dasht
  •  
Places near Padow Dasht

Online Dating

Padow Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Padow Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Padow Dasht, Afghanistan