-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Usman Khel

Map of `Usman Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Usmankhel,Us̄mānkhēl,Uzmankheyl',Uzmankheyl’,`Osman Kheyl,`Usman Khel,عثمان خېل,‘Os̄mān Kheyl,‘Us̄mān Khēl, ‘Us̄mān Khēl

`Usman Khel

Welcome to the `Usman Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Us̄mān Khēl. See `Usman Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Us̄mān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of `Usman Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.55446/64.8722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:24
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near `Usman Khel
  •  
Places near `Usman Khel
‘Us̄mān Khēl (0 km) Khānō Khēl (1 km) Nōkar Khēl (2 km) Āghā Khēlō Kêlay (3.1 km) Mālī Khēl (3.3 km) Ḩājī Khēl (3.3 km) Chōkāzaī (3.7 km) Wahāb Khānō Kêlay (3.8 km) Akhtar Khēlō Kêlay (3.9 km) Kōykak (4.4 km) Shāmī (5.2 km) Zarzadah (5.3 km) Sūr Gunbad (5.9 km) Dēwāl Kêlay (6.1 km) Nūrzī (6.7 km) Khrō Ghbargah (6.8 km) Tōr Nīkêh Malangān (7 km) Bahlōlzī (7.1 km)

Online Dating

`Usman Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Usman Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Usman Khel, Afghanistan