Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Omar Shah Pat

Map of `Omar Shah Pat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Omarsa Pat,Omaṟsa Pat,`Omar Shah Pat,‘Omar Shāh Pat,‘Omar Shāh Paṯ, ‘Omar Shāh Pat

`Omar Shah Pat

Welcome to the `Omar Shah Pat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Omar Shāh Pat. See `Omar Shah Pat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Omar Shāh Pat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Omar Shah Pat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:01
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near `Omar Shah Pat
Places near `Omar Shah Pat

Online Dating

`Omar Shah Pat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Omar Shah Pat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Omar Shah Pat, Afghanistan