-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Omar Nawer

Map of `Omar Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Omar Nawer,Omaṟ Nāweṟ,Ozero Umarnavar,`Omar Nawar,`Omar Nawer,جوئ عُمَر,عمر ناور,‘Omar Nāwar,‘Omar Nāwêr, ‘Omar Nāwêr

`Omar Nawer

Welcome to the `Omar Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Omar Nāwêr. See `Omar Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Omar Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Omar Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.14159/65.6812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:20
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near `Omar Nawer
  •  

Online Dating

`Omar Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Omar Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Omar Nawer, Afghanistan