-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Omar Kala Kelay

Map of `Omar Kala Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Umarkala-Kalay,`Omar Kala Kalay,`Omar Kala Kelay,عمر کلا کلی,‘Omar Kalā Kalay,‘Omar Kalā Kêlay, ‘Omar Kalā Kêlay

`Omar Kala Kelay

Welcome to the `Omar Kala Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Omar Kalā Kêlay. See `Omar Kala Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Omar Kalā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of `Omar Kala Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77942/66.84747
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near `Omar Kala Kelay
  •  
Places near `Omar Kala Kelay

Online Dating

`Omar Kala Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Omar Kala Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Omar Kala Kelay, Afghanistan