-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nurzayo Karez

Map of Nurzayo Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nurzayo Karez,Nurzayo Kariz,Nurzayukarez,Nūrzayō Kārēz,Nūṟzayo Kārīz,Nūṟzayo Kāṟēz,karyz nwrzy,كاريزٔ نورزی,نورزیو کارېز, Nūrzayō Kārēz

Nurzayo Karez

Welcome to the Nurzayo Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūrzayō Kārēz. See Nurzayo Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūrzayō Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Nurzayo Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75186/65.79673
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Nurzayo Karez
  •  
Places near Nurzayo Karez

Online Dating

Nurzayo Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nurzayo Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nurzayo Karez, Afghanistan