-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nur Muhammad Khan

Map of Nur Muhammad Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nur Mohammad Khan,Nur Muhammad Khan,Nurmukhammedkhan,Nūr Moḩammad Khān,Nūr Muḩammad Khān,نور محمد خان, Nūr Muḩammad Khān

Nur Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Nur Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūr Muḩammad Khān. See Nur Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūr Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nur Muhammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6061/65.49612
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Nur Muhammad Khan
  •  
Places near Nur Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Nur Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nur Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nur Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan