-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nur Muhammad Dasht

Map of Nur Muhammad Dasht Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nur Mohammad Dasht,Nur Mohammed Dast,Nur Muhammad Dasht,Nurmohd Dast,Nurmukhammeddasht,Nūr Mohammed Dašt,Nūr Moḩammad Dasht,Nūr Muḩammad Das̲h̲t,Nūṟmohḏ Ḏas̄t,نور محمد دښت, Nūr Muḩammad Das̲h̲t

Nur Muhammad Dasht

Welcome to the Nur Muhammad Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūr Muḩammad Das̲h̲t. See Nur Muhammad Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūr Muḩammad Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Nur Muhammad Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.04108/65.02742
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Nur Muhammad Dasht
  •  
Places near Nur Muhammad Dasht

Online Dating

Nur Muhammad Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nur Muhammad Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nur Muhammad Dasht, Afghanistan