-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nugil

Map of Nugil Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nugel,Nugil,Nugil',Nugil’,Nūgel,Nūgil,نوگل, Nūgil

Nugil

Welcome to the Nugil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūgil. See Nugil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūgil area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of Nugil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16927/66.28219
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Nugil
  •  
Places near Nugil

Online Dating

Nugil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nugil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nugil, Afghanistan