-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nowzad Khel

Map of Nowzad Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nauzadkheyl',Nauzadkheyl’,Nawzadkhel,Nawzāḏkhēl,Nowzad Khel,Nowzad Kheyl,Nowzād Kheyl,Nowzād Khēl,نوزاد خېل, Nowzād Khēl

Nowzad Khel

Welcome to the Nowzad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowzād Khēl. See Nowzad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowzād Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Nowzad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54787/66.74024
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Nowzad Khel
  •  
Places near Nowzad Khel

Online Dating

Nowzad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowzad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowzad Khel, Afghanistan