-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Nowzad Rod

Map of De Nowzad Rod Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Nowzad Rod,Dê Nowzād Rōd,Nauzad Rud,Nauzād Rūd,Nawzad Rod,Nawzāḏ Rōḏ,Rud-e Now Zad,Rūd-e Now Zād, Dê Nowzād Rōd

De Nowzad Rod

Welcome to the De Nowzad Rod google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Nowzād Rōd. See De Nowzad Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Nowzād Rōd area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of De Nowzad Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58333/64.95
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near De Nowzad Rod
  •  
Places near De Nowzad Rod

Online Dating

De Nowzad Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Nowzad Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Nowzad Rod, Afghanistan