Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Now Roz Dzay

Map of Now Roz Dzay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naurozdzhay,Nawroz Jay,Nawṟōz Jāy,Now Roz Dzay,Now Ruz Dzay,Now Ruz Jay,Now Rōz Dzāy,Now Rūz Dzāy,Now Rūz Jāy,nw rwz zay,نو روز زای,نو روز ځای, Now Rōz Dzāy

Now Roz Dzay

Welcome to the Now Roz Dzay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Rōz Dzāy. See Now Roz Dzay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Rōz Dzāy area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Now Roz Dzay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:56
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Now Roz Dzay
Places near Now Roz Dzay

Online Dating

Now Roz Dzay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Now Roz Dzay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Roz Dzay, Afghanistan