-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nokar Khel

Map of Nokar Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nokar Khel,Nokarkhel,Nokarkheyl',Nokarkheyl’,Nowkar Kheyl,Nowkār Kheyl,Nōkar Khēl,Nōkaṟkhēl,نوکر خېل, Nōkar Khēl

Nokar Khel

Welcome to the Nokar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nōkar Khēl. See Nokar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nōkar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Nokar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54243/64.88788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Nokar Khel
  •  
Places near Nokar Khel
Nōkar Khēl (0 km) Khānō Khēl (1 km) Chōkāzaī (1.7 km) Akhtar Khēlō Kêlay (1.9 km) Wahāb Khānō Kêlay (2 km) Ḩājī Khēl (2 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (2 km) Dēwāl Kêlay (4.7 km) Āghā Khēlō Kêlay (5.1 km) Mālī Khēl (5.2 km) Nūrzī (5.3 km) Bahlōlzī (5.4 km) Tōr Nīkêh Malangān (5.9 km) Kōykak (6.4 km) Kakaran (6.7 km) Shāmī (7.2 km) Zarzadah (7.2 km) Bādizō Kêlay (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Nokar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nokar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nokar Khel, Afghanistan