-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Niley Nawer

Map of Niley Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nilaynavar,Niley Nawer,Niley Nāwer,Nilêy Nāwêr,نلۍ ناور, Nilêy Nāwêr

Niley Nawer

Welcome to the Niley Nawer google satellite map! This intermittent lake is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nilêy Nāwêr. See Niley Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nilêy Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Niley Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.24239/64.77284
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Niley Nawer
  •  
Places near Niley Nawer

Online Dating

Niley Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Niley Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Niley Nawer, Afghanistan