Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nayk Muhammad Khel

Map of Nayk Muhammad Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayk Muhammad Khel,Nayk Muḩammad Khēl,Nek Mohammadkhel,Nekmukhammedkheyl',Nekmukhammedkheyl’,Nik Mohammad Kheyl,Nēk Moḩammaḏkhēl,Nīk Moḩammad Kheyl,نیک محمد خېل, Nayk Muḩammad Khēl

Nayk Muhammad Khel

Welcome to the Nayk Muhammad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nayk Muḩammad Khēl. See Nayk Muhammad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nayk Muḩammad Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nayk Muhammad Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Nayk Muhammad Khel
Places near Nayk Muhammad Khel

Online Dating

Nayk Muhammad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nayk Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayk Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan