-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ngande

Map of Ngande Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ngande,Ngānde,Ngāndē,نگاندې, Ngāndē

Ngande

Welcome to the Ngande google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ngāndē. See Ngande photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ngāndē area. This placemark was added 2005-05-02.

Map of Ngande
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5428/66.27313
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Ngande
  •  
Places near Ngande

Online Dating

Ngande Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ngande, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ngande, Afghanistan