-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nevay Deh

Map of Nevay Deh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naway Deh, Nevay Deh

Nevay Deh

Welcome to the Nevay Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nevay Deh. See Nevay Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nevay Deh area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Nevay Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58333/66.36667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Nevay Deh
  •  
Places near Nevay Deh
Nevay Deh (0 km) Bāgh Kêlay (0.3 km) Kats (0.6 km) Bahā ud Dīn Kêlay (1.3 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amīn (2 km) Kalāchah (2.2 km) Lōy Deh (2.4 km) Dê Ghanī Khān Kêlay (3.1 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩīm Kêlay (3.7 km) Fayẕ Muḩammad Kêlay (4.6 km) Bāgh Kats (4.7 km) Shanakhtī Kêlay (4.8 km) Tadzhavu (4.9 km) Shēlagay (5 km) Sar Kārēz (5.1 km) Miyān Kārēz (5.7 km) Sar Kêlay (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Nevay Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nevay Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nevay Deh, Afghanistan