Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Newi Deh

Map of Newi Deh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Now,Deh-i-Nao,Deh-i-Nau,Nao Deh,Nau Deh,Naway Deh,Nevay Deh,Neway Deh,Neway Ḏeh,Newi Deh,Nivaydekh,Now Deh,Nêwī Deh,دِۀ نُو,دۀ نو,نوی ده, Nêwī Deh

Newi Deh

Welcome to the Newi Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêwī Deh. See Newi Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêwī Deh area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Newi Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Newi Deh
Places near Newi Deh

Online Dating

Newi Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Newi Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Newi Deh, Afghanistan