-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Neko Wulah

Map of Neko Wulah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Neko Wola,Neko Wulah,Nekuvula,Niku Wolah,Nēko Wola,Nēkō Wulah,Nīkū Wolah,nykw wlh,نيكو وله,نېکو وله, Nēkō Wulah

Neko Wulah

Welcome to the Neko Wulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nēkō Wulah. See Neko Wulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nēkō Wulah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Neko Wulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.61654/67.29465
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Neko Wulah
  •  
Places near Neko Wulah

Online Dating

Neko Wulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Neko Wulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Neko Wulah, Afghanistan