Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Neko Kelay

Map of Neko Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Neko Kalay,Neko Kelay,Nekukalay,Nēko Kalay,Nēkō Kêlay,قریۀ نیکو,نېکو کلی, Nēkō Kêlay

Neko Kelay

Welcome to the Neko Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nēkō Kêlay. See Neko Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nēkō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Neko Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Neko Kelay
Places near Neko Kelay

Online Dating

Neko Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Neko Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Neko Kelay, Afghanistan