Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nedam Ghar

Map of Nedam Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nedam Ghar,Nedām Ghar,Nêdām Ghar, Nêdām Ghar

Nedam Ghar

Welcome to the Nedam Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêdām Ghar. See Nedam Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêdām Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nedam Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:59
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Nedam Ghar
Places near Nedam Ghar

Online Dating

Nedam Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nedam Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nedam Ghar, Afghanistan