Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nazo Kazhakay

Map of Nazo Kazhakay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazo Kazakay,Nazo Kazhakay,Nāzo Kažakay,Nāzō Kaz̲h̲akay,نازو کږکی, Nāzō Kaz̲h̲akay

Nazo Kazhakay

Welcome to the Nazo Kazhakay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāzō Kaz̲h̲akay. See Nazo Kazhakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāzō Kaz̲h̲akay area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Nazo Kazhakay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:09
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Nazo Kazhakay
Places near Nazo Kazhakay

Online Dating

Nazo Kazhakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nazo Kazhakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazo Kazhakay, Afghanistan