-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nazi Shelah

Map of Nazi Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazi Sela,Nazi Shelah,Nazi Shelah-e,Nazishela,Nāzi Šela,Nāzī Shēlah,Nāzī Shēlah-e, Nāzī Shēlah

Nazi Shelah

Welcome to the Nazi Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāzī Shēlah. See Nazi Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāzī Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nazi Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.32864/67.32909
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Nazi Shelah
  •  
Places near Nazi Shelah

Online Dating

Nazi Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazi Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazi Shelah, Afghanistan