-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nazar Nawer

Map of Nazar Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazar Nawar,Nazar Nawer,Naz̧ar Nāwêr,Naẕaṟ Nāwaṟ,نظر ناور, Naz̧ar Nāwêr

Nazar Nawer

Welcome to the Nazar Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧ar Nāwêr. See Nazar Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧ar Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of Nazar Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.91976/65.28044
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Nazar Nawer
  •  
Places near Nazar Nawer

Online Dating

Nazar Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazar Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazar Nawer, Afghanistan