-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nazar Muhammad Kelay

Map of Nazar Muhammad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazar Mohammad Kalay,Nazar Muhammad Kelay,Nazarmukhammed-Kalay,Naz̧ar Moḩammad Kalay,Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kêlay,قَریَۀ نَظَر مُحَمَّد,نظر محمد کلی, Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kêlay

Nazar Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Nazar Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kêlay. See Nazar Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Nazar Muhammad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.24328/65.97427
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Nazar Muhammad Kelay
  •  
Places near Nazar Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Nazar Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazar Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazar Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan