Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nazar Kala

Map of Nazar Kala Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazar Kala,Nazarkala,Naz̧ar Kalā,قلعهٔ نظر,نظر کلا, Naz̧ar Kalā

Nazar Kala

Welcome to the Nazar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧ar Kalā. See Nazar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧ar Kalā area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Nazar Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Nazar Kala
Places near Nazar Kala

Online Dating

Nazar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nazar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazar Kala, Afghanistan