-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nasu Kelay

Map of Nasu Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasu Kalay,Nasu Kelay,Nasukalay,Nasū Kêlay,qryh nsw,قريهٔ نسو,نسو کلی, Nasū Kêlay

Nasu Kelay

Welcome to the Nasu Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nasū Kêlay. See Nasu Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nasū Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Nasu Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6437/65.02915
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Nasu Kelay
  •  
Places near Nasu Kelay

Online Dating

Nasu Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasu Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasu Kelay, Afghanistan