Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nasrullah Khan Kala

Map of Nasrullah Khan Kala Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasrollah Khan Kala,Nasrullah Khan Kala,Nasrullahkhan Kala,Nasrullakhan-Kala,Naşrollāh Khān Kalā,Naşrullāh Khān Kalā,Naşṟullāhkhān Kalā,نصراللـه خان کلا,نصرالله خان کلا, Naşrullāh Khān Kalā

Nasrullah Khan Kala

Welcome to the Nasrullah Khan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naşrullāh Khān Kalā. See Nasrullah Khan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naşrullāh Khān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Nasrullah Khan Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:39
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Nasrullah Khan Kala
Places near Nasrullah Khan Kala

Online Dating

Nasrullah Khan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nasrullah Khan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasrullah Khan Kala, Afghanistan