-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nasroddin Kalay

Map of Nasroddin Kalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasrod Din Kalay,Nasroddin Kalay,Nasruddin Kalay,Naşrod Dīn Kalay,Naşroddīn Kalay,Naşruddīn Kalay, Naşroddīn Kalay

Nasroddin Kalay

Welcome to the Nasroddin Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naşroddīn Kalay. See Nasroddin Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naşroddīn Kalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nasroddin Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.28722/66.41333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Nasroddin Kalay
  •  
Places near Nasroddin Kalay

Online Dating

Nasroddin Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasroddin Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasroddin Kalay, Afghanistan