-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nasir Karez

Map of Nasir Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasir Karez,Nasir Kariz,Nasīṟ Kāṟēz,Naşīr Kārēz,Naşīr Kārīz,نصیر کارېز, Naşīr Kārēz

Nasir Karez

Welcome to the Nasir Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naşīr Kārēz. See Nasir Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naşīr Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Nasir Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.09023/66.06495
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Nasir Karez
  •  
Places near Nasir Karez
Naşīr Kārēz (0 km) Lwaṟ Dehpāl (1.4 km) Ţūghrak (2.1 km) Deh Pāl (2.1 km) Shāh Tūt (4 km) Padah (4.4 km) Jandar (4.9 km) Alīm (5.3 km) Bāghtū (5.4 km) Chighak (5.5 km) Lwaṟ Chaghnay (5.5 km) Zhaṟah (5.6 km) Tangay (6.6 km) Dê Barakhānzaī Nêwī Kêlay (6.9 km) Dowlanah (7 km) Kishānī (7.1 km) Narkhar (7.3 km) Bōragānah (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Nasir Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasir Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasir Karez, Afghanistan