Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nazari

Map of Nazari Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naseran,Nasiran,Nazari,Nāşerān,Nāşirān,ناصران, Nazari


Welcome to the Nazari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nazari. See Nazari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nazari area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nazari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:06
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Nazari
Places near Nazari

Online Dating

Nazari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nazari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazari, Afghanistan