-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Narkhar

Map of Narkhar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narkhar,نرخر, Narkhar

Narkhar

Welcome to the Narkhar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narkhar. See Narkhar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narkhar area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Narkhar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1526/66.04121
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Narkhar
  •  
Places near Narkhar

Online Dating

Narkhar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narkhar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narkhar, Afghanistan