-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Narin Waleh

Map of Narin Waleh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narin Waleh,Narinvala,Nārīn Wālêh,Nāṟīn Wālēh, Nārīn Wālêh

Narin Waleh

Welcome to the Narin Waleh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nārīn Wālêh. See Narin Waleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nārīn Wālêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Narin Waleh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.34778/66.66472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Narin Waleh
  •  
Places near Narin Waleh

Online Dating

Narin Waleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narin Waleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narin Waleh, Afghanistan