-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Narin Ghrunah

Map of Narin Ghrunah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Naringruna,Narin Ghruna,Narin Ghrunah,Nārīn Ghrūnah,Nāṟīn Ghṟūna,Nāṟīn Ghṟūnah, Nārīn Ghrūnah

Narin Ghrunah

Welcome to the Narin Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nārīn Ghrūnah. See Narin Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nārīn Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Narin Ghrunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.31111/66.69611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:57
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Narin Ghrunah
  •  
Places near Narin Ghrunah
Ōbēzan (2.6 km) Sal (2.8 km) Sēbat (3.1 km) Shīn Naray (3.1 km) Sūr Ghbargay (3.3 km) Srah Katsūnah (3.3 km) Gāṟē Kêlay (3.5 km) Dê Nārīn Zihid (4.1 km) Garēt (4.3 km) Nārīn Wālêh (5 km) Sundurzaī (5.2 km) Pāngay (5.4 km) Kar (5.5 km) Balōzaī (6.1 km) Shērah Bōlak (7.3 km) Shnah Narī (8.1 km) Manawar Khan Post (8.8 km) Shīn Naraī (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Narin Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narin Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narin Ghrunah, Afghanistan