Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Narin Ghar

Map of Narin Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Narin,Narin,Narin Ghar,Narin Pik,Nārīn Ghar, Nārīn Ghar

Narin Ghar

Welcome to the Narin Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nārīn Ghar. See Narin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nārīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Narin Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Narin Ghar
Places near Narin Ghar

Online Dating

Narin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Narin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narin Ghar, Afghanistan