-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Narghal

Map of Narghal Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nargal',Nargal’,Narghal,Naṟghal,نرغل, Narghal

Narghal

Welcome to the Narghal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narghal. See Narghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narghal area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Narghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.45853/66.30144
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Narghal
  •  
Places near Narghal

Online Dating

Narghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narghal, Afghanistan