-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Narai Shelah Sar

Map of Narai Shelah Sar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Narayshelasar,Narai Shelah Sar,Naraishela Sar,Naraī Shēlah Sar,Narey Shelah Sar,Narey Shil Sar,Narey Shēlah Sar,Nari Shela,Narēy Shīl Sar,Nāri Shela, Naraī Shēlah Sar

Narai Shelah Sar

Welcome to the Narai Shelah Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naraī Shēlah Sar. See Narai Shelah Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naraī Shēlah Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Narai Shelah Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.19111/66.72056
  • Altitude: 2516 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:12
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Narai Shelah Sar
  •  
Places near Narai Shelah Sar

Online Dating

Narai Shelah Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narai Shelah Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narai Shelah Sar, Afghanistan