-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Narey Mandeh

Map of Narey Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naṟēy Māndēh

Narey Mandeh

Welcome to the Narey Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naṟēy Māndēh. See Narey Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naṟēy Māndēh area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Narey Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53333/65.85
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Narey Mandeh
  •  
Places near Narey Mandeh

Online Dating

Narey Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narey Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narey Mandeh, Afghanistan