-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nar-e Rowzah

Map of Nar-e Rowzah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nar-e Rowzah,Nar-e Rowzeh,Nare Rawdza,Nari-Rauzi,Nār-e Rowẕah,Nār-e Rowẕeh,Nāṟe Ṟawḏẕa,نار روضه,نارٔ روضه, Nār-e Rowẕah

Nar-e Rowzah

Welcome to the Nar-e Rowzah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nār-e Rowẕah. See Nar-e Rowzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nār-e Rowẕah area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Nar-e Rowzah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.65257/65.58321
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:39
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Nar-e Rowzah
  •  
Places near Nar-e Rowzah
Nār-e Rowẕah (0 km) Nāgahān (0.7 km) Deh Sowzī (2.1 km) Kōgak (2.9 km) Sayyidān (3.1 km) Adirah (3.6 km) Lōy Manārah (3.9 km) Kōkarān (3.9 km) Regi (4 km) Deh-e Kūchay (4 km) Khêṟisak (4.2 km) Pitāway (4.4 km) Kuchnay Manārah (4.7 km) Miyān Jōy (4.9 km) Barāt Kalāchah (5.1 km) Nār (5.1 km) Tā’bin-e Suflá (5.5 km) Bībī Ḩawā Kalāchah (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Nar-e Rowzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nar-e Rowzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nar-e Rowzah, Afghanistan