-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Naray Ghargay

Map of Naray Ghargay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naray Ghargay,Naray Ghbargay,Naraygargay,Naṟay Ghbaṟgay,نری غرگی, Naray Ghargay

Naray Ghargay

Welcome to the Naray Ghargay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naray Ghargay. See Naray Ghargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naray Ghargay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Naray Ghargay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.2503/66.28764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Naray Ghargay
  •  
Places near Naray Ghargay

Online Dating

Naray Ghargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naray Ghargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naray Ghargay, Afghanistan