-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nalgham

Map of Nalgham Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nal'gam,Nalgham,Nal’gam,نلغم, Nalgham

Nalgham

Welcome to the Nalgham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nalgham. See Nalgham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nalgham area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nalgham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.49548/65.31421
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:59
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Nalgham
  •  
Places near Nalgham
Nalgham (0 km) Ghulāmuddīn Khān (1.2 km) Aḩmad Khān (1.2 km) Khān Muḩammad Khān (1.6 km) ‘Alī Zaī (1.7 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān (1.8 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān (1.9 km) Ḩabībullāh (2.1 km) Kakaran (2.4 km) Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (2.8 km) Sayyidān (2.9 km) Bārêkzaī-ye Wasaţī (3.4 km) Mīr Walīān (3.4 km) Ghulām Ḩasan Khān (3.5 km) Bābaghday (3.7 km) Tārī Kārēz (3.8 km) Talūkān (3.8 km) Ḩājī ‘Aţā Muḩammad Khān (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Nalgham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nalgham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalgham, Afghanistan