Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nali Mandeh

Map of Nali Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nalah-e Mandah,Nalai Manda,Nalai Mānda,Nali Mandeh,Nalī Māndêh,Nālah-e Māndah,nly mandh,نلی مانده, Nalī Māndêh

Nali Mandeh

Welcome to the Nali Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nalī Māndêh. See Nali Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nalī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nali Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Nali Mandeh
Places near Nali Mandeh

Online Dating

Nali Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nali Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nali Mandeh, Afghanistan