-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nalab Tsahan

Map of Nalab Tsahan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nal Ab Tsahan,Nal Āb Tsāhān,Nalab Cahan,Nalab Tsahan,Nalaf,Nalaf Cah,Nalaf Chah,Nalaf Tsahan,Nalāb Cāhān,Nalāb Tsāhān,Nalāf,Nalāf Chāh,Nalāf Tsāhān,Nilaf,Nilaf Well, Nalāb Tsāhān

Nalab Tsahan

Welcome to the Nalab Tsahan google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nalāb Tsāhān. See Nalab Tsahan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nalāb Tsāhān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nalab Tsahan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.56222/64.84444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Nalab Tsahan
  •  
Places near Nalab Tsahan

Online Dating

Nalab Tsahan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nalab Tsahan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalab Tsahan, Afghanistan