-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nakudak

Map of Nakudak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakodak Chaplani,Nakudak,Nakudak Chaplani,Nākodak Chaplāni,Nākūdak,Nākūdak Chāplānī,nakwdk,ناكودك,ناكودَك,ناکودک, Nākūdak

Nakudak

Welcome to the Nakudak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nākūdak. See Nakudak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nākūdak area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Nakudak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.49175/65.62975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Nakudak
  •  
Places near Nakudak

Online Dating

Nakudak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nakudak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nakudak, Afghanistan