-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nakhuni

Map of Nakhuni Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakhonay,Nakhuni,Nākhonay,Nākhūni,Nākhūnī,nakhny,nakhunay,ناخنی,ناخونی,ناخُنَی, Nakhuni

Nakhuni

Welcome to the Nakhuni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nakhuni. See Nakhuni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nakhuni area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nakhuni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50306/65.56198
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Nakhuni
  •  
Places near Nakhuni

Online Dating

Nakhuni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nakhuni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nakhuni, Afghanistan