Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nakhas Ghar

Map of Nakhas Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Nakhas Ghar,De Nakhās Ghar,Gory Nakhasgar,Nakhas Ghar,Nakhās Ghar, Nakhās Ghar

Nakhas Ghar

Welcome to the Nakhas Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nakhās Ghar. See Nakhas Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nakhās Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nakhas Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Nakhas Ghar
Places near Nakhas Ghar

Online Dating

Nakhas Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nakhas Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nakhas Ghar, Afghanistan