-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Najoy

Map of Najoy Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nadzhoy,Najoy,Najuy,Najōy,Najūy,نجوی, Najōy

Najoy

Welcome to the Najoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Najōy. See Najoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Najōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Najoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6104/65.97387
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Najoy
  •  
Places near Najoy

Online Dating

Najoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Najoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Najoy, Afghanistan